Salzburger Stier 2009
Aus Austria Salzburg Archiv
Vorrunde 02.01. - 05.01.2008
Gruppe A
Rang | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Neumarkt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
2 | ASV Taxham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
3 | FC Puch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
4 | USK Gneis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
Gruppe B
Rang | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Seekirchen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
2 | UFC Salzburg Danubia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
3 | SV Straßwalchen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
4 | USV Schleedorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
Gruppe C
Rang | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USK Anif | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
2 | FC Bergheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
3 | USV Plainfeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
4 | USV Leopoldskron/Moos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
´
Gruppe D
Rang | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Hallwang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
2 | SV Austria Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
3 | SV Anthering | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
4 | Lieferinger SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
Gruppe D | ||
---|---|---|
SV Austria Salzburg | SV Hallwang | -:- |
SV Austria Salzburg | Lieferinger SV | -:- |
SV Austria Salzburg | SV Anthering | -:- |
Gruppe E
Rang | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USC Eugendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
2 | SV Wals Grünau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
3 | PSV Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
4 | SC Golling | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
Gruppe F
Rang | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Hallein 04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
2 | SAK 1914 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
3 | Union Henndorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
4 | USK Oberndorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
Gruppe G
Rang | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Grödig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
2 | HSV Wals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
3 | SG SSK/Blau Weiss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
4 | ÖTSU Hallein | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
Gruppe H
Rang | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Juniors Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
2 | ASV Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
3 | ASK Hattrick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |
4 | SV Kuchl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -:- | 0 | 0 |