Nachwuchs 2012/13
Aus Austria Salzburg Archiv
Austria Salzburg 1b
- Sefer Seferovic
- Clemens Schmutzhart
- Severin Heuberger
- Dominik Dürrbeck
- Sylvester Heuberger
- Christian Leitner
- David Jutric
- Anel Halilovic
- Vladimir Nedic
- Peter Herzgsell
- Wolfgang Würnstl
- Fabian Herzgsell
- Harun Yesilyurt
- Anton Schnöll
- Milan Ilic
- David Jordanovic
- Rasim Pehlic
- Marko Janjic
- Ivan Vukur
- Mustafa Deve
- Velemir Vidakovic
- Jaime Fiatusey
- Mario Schleindl
- Stefan Misic
- Lako Djokic
- Marko Culjak
- Ivan Rados
U18
U16
Trainer: Peter Unterweger
- Amer Maric
- Mario Janjic
- Christian Stöger
- Sebastian Tovillo
- Ozan Rahman
- Sven Kovacevic
- Nermin Sabanovic
- Julian Vincentic
- Kubilay Öztürk
- Hasan Kayisci
- Ismail Onmaz
- Cvijetin Mihajlovic
U14I
Trainer:
- Benjamin Esfandiari
- Maximilian Hiegelsperger
- Fabian Brennsteiner
- Nikodemus Coreth
- Stanislaus Coreth
- Erek Janssen
- David Koutnik
- Andrej Lazarevic
- Maximilian Preinfalk
- Nino Okic
- Amel Omeradzic
- Aleksandar Popovic
- Florian Reischl
- Enis Rekic
- Stephan Ries
- Luka Sandmayr
- Christoph Selner
- Mine Sulejmanovic
- Mert Yalcin
U14II
Trainer:
- Markus Maier
- Eric Stein
- Janis Angerer
- Dinko Arnautovic
- Predrag Gavric
- Hristijan Gjorik
- Marcus Karl
- Mario Markovic
- Emir Memic
- Melvis Memic
- Bojan Mihajlovic
- Goran Mihajlovic
- Stefan Milenkovic
- Marcel Millack
- Ivan Nikolic
- Amir Omerovic
- Furkan Öztürk
- Banu Sari
- Tobias Stangl
- Maximilian Tomazic
- Florian Vierthaler
- Nico Wiesinger
- Elias Willmann
- Jakob Zrakic
U12
Trainer: Attila Piskin
- Marco Staller
- Tyll Binding
- Amsal Smajlovic
- Moritz Engelbrecht
- Marcel Reiter
- Tobias Stangl
- Patrick Kotas
- Stefan Milenkovic
- Jakob Schierl
- Petar Cokorilo
- Melvis Memic
- Leon Goldmann
- Predrag Gavric
- Dominik Grgic
- Florian Sitte
- Felix Liebwein
- Nemanja Vidovic
U11
Trainer:
- Aaron Geley
- Markus Vorderleitner
- Daniel Jezercic
- Igor Jovanovic
- Raphael Kalteis
- Paul Maier
- Maximilian Neuhauser
- Luca Neutatz
- Kevin Peham
- Maximilian Pössl
- Mika Sandmayr
- Manuel Schütze
- Kenan Sejdic
- David Spasojevic
- Erwin Turudic
- Thomas Wiesmayr
U10
Trainer: Milan Pavlovic
- Milos Maksimovic
- Nikola Kondic
- Marco Mrvaljevic
- Kerim Özdemir
- Aleksandar Pavlovic
- Dusan Savranovic
- Simon Sitte
- Semir Smajlovic
- Valentin Stojanovic
- Emel Sulejmanovic
U9
Trainer: Jozo Djukic
- Marko Soldo
- Florian Aigner
- Franziskus Coreth
- Mario Djukic
- Fabiano Gruber
- Xaver Kaltenegger
- Anes Memic
- Marko Mihajlovic
- Simon Mikic
- Dominik Pajic
- Nico Schwab
- Arijan Selmanovic
- Elmir Smajlovic
- Andrej Spasojevic
- Adrian Sulejman
- Leon Trifunovic
U8
Trainer: Rudolf Hinterseer
- Gabriel Schiessl
- Lisa-Marie Bauer
- Kenan Behrem
- David Dimitrijevic
- Hannes Glück
- Amar Gobeljic
- Florian Hager
- Emir Hamzic
- Sebastian Hinterseer
- Deniz Höcük
- Edvin Isakovic
- David Kalazic
- Julijan Lazarevic
- Alvaro Marcos
- Melisa Memic
- Lukas Pichler
- Edvin Salihovic
- Marcel Schneeberger
- Ibrahim Syed
- Sadik Zeneli
U7
Trainer: Gerald Reyer
- Emir Karibasic
- Josip Juricevic
- Mahir Mulahusejnovic
- Anel Omerovic
- Gerald Reyer
- Benjamin Salfinger
- Anis Sejdic