Nachwuchs 2011/12
Aus Austria Salzburg Archiv
1B
Tor: Schroedter Rene, Heuberger Severin, Schmutzhart Clemens
- Akdogan Armagan
- Culjak Marko
- Fiatusey Jaime
- Halilovic Anel
- Jordanovic David
- Jutric David
- Karasavvidis Georgios
- Litzfellner Marcel
- Leitner Patrick
- Misic Stefan
- Nedic Vladimir
- Orcin Yigit
- Perstling Fabian
- Rados Ivan
- Rekic Danis
- Schamal Maximilian
- Pehlic Rasim
- Sabanovic Armin
- Schnöll Anton
- Vukur Ivan
- Wagner Daniel (K)
- Wirth Andreas
- Yesilyurt Harun
- Yildiz Tayfur
F-U-17
- Kezman Manuel
- Stojanovic Daniel
- Vincetic Julian
- Angerer Laurenz
- Schmutzhart Clemens
- Leitner Christian
- Fritsch Lorenz
- Bauer Timo
- Öztürk Kubilay
- Martinovic Mirko
- Tadic Patrik
- Schamal Maximilian
- Despotovic Jovan (K)
- Bahadir Hakan
- Vidakovic Velemir
F-U-15
Trainer:
- Fabian Bauer
- Armin Dedic
- Perica Gavric
- Mark Gräf
- Maximilian Grasegger
- Deniz Ipek
- Mario Janjic
- Nikola Jutric
- Hasan Kayisci
- Pascal Kirchgatterer
- Sven Kovacevic
- Cvijetin Mihajlovic
- Mevludin Omerovic
- Rahman Ozan
- Kubilay Öztürk
- Dusan Petkovic
- Petar Rados
- Nermin Sabanovic
- David Sandic
- Otto Stangl
- Christian Stöger
- Adin Tabakovic
- Sebastian Tovillo
- Julian Vincetic
- Stefan Wolfsgruber
F-U-13I
Trainer:
- Amir Aliu
- Luka Ban
- Fabian Brennsteiner
- Tobias Cesco
- Nikodemus Coreth
- Stanislaus Coreth
- Benjamin Esfandiari
- Maximilian Hiegelsperger
- Erek Janssen
- David Koutnik
- Leon Kovacevic
- Andrej Lazarevic
- Maximilian Preinfalk
- Nino Okic
- Amel Omeradzic
- Florian Reischl
- Stephan Ries
- Luka Sandmayr
- Marco Schütze
- Christoph Selner
- Njegos Stojanovic
- Mine Sulejmanovic
- Burak Sunay
F-U-13II
Trainer:
- Janis Angerer
- Hristijan Gjorik
- Markus Maier
- Mario Markovic
- Emir Memic
- Bojan Mihajlovic
- Goran Mihajlovic
- Marcel Millack
- Amir Omerovic
- Furkan Öztürk
- Fabio Riedl
- Banu Sari
- Natalie Seifried
- Eric Stein
- Maximilian Tomazic
- Nico Wiesinger
- Elias Willmann
- Jakob Zrakic
U-11I
Trainer: Attila Piskin
- Tyll Binding
- Petar Cokorilo
- Moritz Engelbrecht
- Predrag Gavric
- Leon Goldmann
- Dominik Grgic
- Fabio Herbst
- Felix Liebwein
- Raphael Maier
- Melvis Memic
- Stefan Milenkovic
- Martin Odobasic
- Adnan Pjevic
- Marcel Reiter
- Manuel Sampl
- Jakob Schierl
- Florian Sitte
- Amsal Smajlovic
- Tobias Stangl
- Nemanja Vidovic
U-11II
Trainer:
- Aaron Geley
- Kevin Huber
- Raphael Kalteis
- Paul Maier
- Maximilian Neuhauser
- Luca Neutatz
- Kevin Peham
- Maximilian Pössl
- Mika Sandmayr
- Manuel Schütze
- Kenan Sejdic
- David Spasojevic
- Erwin Turudic
- Markus Vorderleitner
- Thomas Wiesmayr