Nachwuchs 2012/13
Aus Austria Salzburg Archiv
Austria Salzburg 1b
Trainer:
- Asmir Aloski
- Sebastian Baumgartner
- Antonius Bellos
- Marko Culjak
- Mustafa Deve
- Lako Djokic
- Dominik Dürrbeck
- Jaime Fiatusey
- Anel Halilovic
- Peter Herzgsell
- Fabian Herzgsell
- Severin Heuberger
- Sylvester Heuberger
- Milan Ilic
- Marko Janjic
- David Jordanovic
- David Jutric
- Stefan Misic
- Vladimir Nedic
- Rasim Pehlic
- Ivan Rados
- Armin Sabanovic
- Mario Schleindl
- Clemens Schmutzhart
- Anton Schnöll
- Sefer Seferovic
- Velemir Vidakovic
- Ivan Vukur
- Wolfgang Würnstl
- Harun Yesilyurt
U18
Trainer:
- Ruslan Aliev
- Laurenz Angerer
- Timo Bauer
- Anel Delic
- Jovan Despotovic
- Mustafa Deve
- Mihajlo Djuricic
- Lorenz Fritsch
- Severin Heuberger
- Mircea Ivan
- Manuel Kezman
- Christian Leitner
- Mirko Martinovic
- Vladimir Nedic
- Olugbemiga Ogunlade
- Kristijan Paunovic
- Rasim Pehlic
- Simon Sailer
- Clemens Schmutzhart
- Sefer Seferovic
- Oliver Steidl
- Velemir Vidakovic
- Sandi Vojic
U16
Trainer: Peter Unterweger
- Fabian Bauer
- Maximilian Grasegger
- Damir Ibrahimovic
- Mario Janjic
- Antonio Jurisic
- Nikola Jutric
- Hasan Kayisci
- Pascal Kirchgatterer
- Sven Kovacevic
- Amer Maric
- Cvijetin Mihajlovic
- Ismail Onmaz
- Rahman Ozan
- Kubilay Öztürk
- Dusan Petkovic
- Petar Rados
- Lukas Reith
- Nermin Sabanovic
- David Sandic
- Otto Stangl
- Christian Stöger
- Adin Tabakovic
- Sebastian Tovillo
- Julian Vincetic
U14I
Trainer:
- Fabian Brennsteiner
- Nikodemus Coreth
- Stanislaus Coreth
- Benjamin Esfandiari
- Maximilian Hiegelsperger
- Erek Janssen
- David Koutnik
- Andrej Lazarevic
- Maximilian Preinfalk
- Nino Okic
- Amel Omeradzic
- Aleksandar Popovic
- Ermin Rasidovic
- Florian Reischl
- Enis Rekic
- Stephan Ries
- Luka Sandmayr
- Christoph Selner
- Mine Sulejmanovic
- Mert Yalcin
U14II
Trainer:
- Janis Angerer
- Dinko Arnautovic
- Hristijan Gjorik
- Marcus Karl
- Markus Maier
- Mario Markovic
- Emir Memic
- Bojan Mihajlovic
- Goran Mihajlovic
- Marcel Millack
- Ivan Nikolic
- Amir Omerovic
- Furkan Öztürk
- Banu Sari
- Eric Stein
- Maximilian Tomazic
- Florian Vierthaler
- Nico Wiesinger
- Elias Willmann
- Jakob Zrakic
U12
Trainer: Attila Piskin
- Tyll Binding
- Petar Cokorilo
- Moritz Engelbrecht
- Predrag Gavric
- Leon Goldmann
- Dominik Grgic
- Patrick Kotas
- Felix Liebwein
- Melvis Memic
- Stefan Milenkovic
- Adnan Pjevic
- Marcel Reiter
- Manuel Sampl
- Jakob Schierl
- Sasha Schunk
- Florian Sitte
- Amsal Smajlovic
- Marco Staller
- Tobias Stangl
- Nemanja Vidovic
U11
Trainer:
- Aaron Geley (Tor)
- Markus Vorderleitner (Tor)
- Daniel Jezercic
- Igor Jovanovic
- Raphael Kalteis
- Paul Maier
- Maximilian Neuhauser
- Luca Neutatz
- Kevin Peham
- Maximilian Pössl
- Mika Sandmayr
- Manuel Schütze
- Kenan Sejdic
- David Spasojevic
- Erwin Turudic
- Thomas Wiesmayr
U10
Trainer: Milan Pavlovic
- Milos Maksimovic (Tor)
- Nikola Kondic
- Marco Mrvaljevic
- Kerim Özdemir
- Aleksandar Pavlovic
- Dusan Savranovic
- Simon Sitte
- Semir Smajlovic
- Valentin Stojanovic
- Emel Sulejmanovic
U9
Trainer: Jozo Djukic
- Marko Soldo (Tor)
- Florian Aigner
- Franziskus Coreth
- Mario Djukic
- Fabiano Gruber
- Xaver Kaltenegger
- Anes Memic
- Marko Mihajlovic
- Simon Mikic
- Dominik Pajic
- Nico Schwab
- Arijan Selmanovic
- Elmir Smajlovic
- Andrej Spasojevic
- Adrian Sulejman
- Leon Trifunovic
U8
Trainer: Rudolf Hinterseer
- Gabriel Schiessl (Tor)
- Lisa-Marie Bauer
- Kenan Behrem
- David Dimitrijevic
- Hannes Glück
- Amar Gobeljic
- Florian Hager
- Emir Hamzic
- Sebastian Hinterseer
- Deniz Höcük
- Edvin Isakovic
- David Kalazic
- Julijan Lazarevic
- Alvaro Marcos
- Melisa Memic
- Lukas Pichler
- Edvin Salihovic
- Marcel Schneeberger
- Ibrahim Syed
- Sadik Zeneli
U7
Trainer: Gerald Reyer
- Emir Karibasic (Tor)
- Josip Juricevic
- Mahir Mulahusejnovic
- Anel Omerovic
- Gerald Reyer
- Benjamin Salfinger
- Anis Sejdic