Salzburger Hallenlandesmeisterschaft 2010
Bezirksmeisterschaft Stadt, Vorrunde 1, 09.01.2010
Kader: Kevin Maier; Siller, Schleindl, Rottensteiner, Oberhauser, Mayer, Seywald, Kluth, ?
- ASV Salzburg – Gneis 7:1
- Austria Salzburg – SG ASK Salzburg/PSV Salzburg II 8:0
Tore: Schleindl 3x, Oberhauser 2x, Seywald 2x, Mayer
- ASVÖ Liefering – SAK 1914 II 1:2
- SG ASK Salzburg/PSV Salzburg II – Gneis 2:5
- ASV Salzburg – ASVÖ Liefering 3:2
- SAK 1914 II – Austria Salzburg 1:4
Tore: Schleindl 3x, Kluth
- SG ASK Salzburg/PSV Salzburg II – ASV Salzburg 0:6
- Austria Salzburg – ASVÖ Liefering 3:1
Tore: Schleindl 3x
- Gneis – SAK 1914 II 4:5
- ASVÖ Liefering – SG ASK Salzburg/PSV Salzburg II 3:2
- ASV Salzburg – SAK 1914 II 2:2
- Gneis – Austria Salzburg 0:4
Tore: Mayer 2x, Oberhauser, Seywald
- SAK 1914 II – SG ASK Salzburg/PSV Salzburg II 1:2
- ASVÖ Liefering – Gneis 3:1
- Austria Salzburg – ASV Salzburg 4:2
Rottensteiner 2x, Mayer, Schleindl
Tabelle
Rang | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Austria Salzburg | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23:4 | +19 | 15 |
2. | ASV Salzburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | 10 |
3. | SAK 1914 II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | 7 |
4. | ASVÖ Liefering | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 6 |
5. | USK Gneis | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:21 | -10 | 3 |
6. | SG ASK Salzburg/Polizei SV Salzburg II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:23 | -17 | 3 |
Torschützen
Platz | Name | Tore |
---|---|---|
1. | Schleindl | 10 |
2. | Mayer | 4 |
3. | Oberhauser | 3 |
Seywald | 3 | |
5. | Rottensteiner | 2 |
6. | Kluth | 1 |
Bezirksmeisterschaft Stadt, 17.01.2010
Kader: Trappl; Rottensteiner, Winkler, Mayer, Cavic, Schmidt, Federer, Feldinger, ?
- SAK 1914 II - SAK 1914 2:3
- Austria Salzburg - SAK 1914 3:4
Tore: Mayer, Federer, Schmidt
- Austria Salzburg - SAK 1914 II 1:0
Tor: Rottensteiner
Tabelle Gruppe A
Rang | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SAK 1914 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | 6 |
2. | Austria Salzburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | ±0 | 3 |
3. | SAK 1914 II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 0 |
Halbfinale
- ASV Salzburg - Austria Salzburg 1:2
Tore: Federer, Mayer
Finale
- SAK 1914 - Austria Salzburg 3:3, 5:6 i.S.
Tore: Trappl, Federer, Winkler
Siebenmeterschießen: Rottensteiner, Mayer, Feldinger, Winkler, Federer, Cavic
Torschützen
Platz | Name | Tore |
---|---|---|
1. | Federer | 3 |
2. | Mayer | 2 |
3. | Winkler | 1 |
Rottensteiner | 1 | |
Schmidt | 1 | |
Trappl | 1 |
Zwischenrunde, 24.01.2010
Kader: Trappl; Pecaranin, Milic, Cavic, Schnöll, Siller, Strauss, Federer, Reifeltshammer
- SV Grödig – Austria Salzburg 4:0
- USV Hollersbach - SV Grödig 1b 2:5
- SV Grödig – SC Pfarrwerfen 7:1
- Austria Salzburg – SV Grödig 1b 6:3
Tore: Cavic 2x, Federer 2x, Siller, Reifeltshammer
- SC Pfarrwerfen – USV Hollersbach 2:1
- SV Grödig 1b – SV Grödig 3:5
- SC Pfarrwerfen – Austria Salzburg 1:3
Tore: Cavic, Federer, Pecaranin
- Hollersbach – SV Grödig 0:5
- SV Grödig 1b – SC Pfarrwerfen 9:3
- Austria Salzburg – USV Hollersbach 2:1
Tore: Cavic, Pecaranin
Tabelle
Rang | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Grödig | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21:4 | +17 | 12 |
2. | Austria Salzburg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | 9 |
3. | SV Grödig 1b | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20:16 | +4 | 6 |
4. | SC Pfarrwerfen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:20 | -13 | 3 |
5. | USV Hollersbach | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | 0 |
Torschützen
Platz | Name | Tore |
---|---|---|
1. | Cavic | 4 |
2. | Federer | 3 |
3. | Pecaranin | 2 |
4. | Siller | 1 |
Reifeltshammer | 1 |
Finalrunde, 30.01.2010
Kader: Huber, Cavic, Federer, Feldinger, Mayer, Oberhauser, Pecaranin, Reifeltshammer, Rottensteiner, Siller, Strauss, Winkler, Wirth
Gruppe A
- FC Hallein 04 - Austria Salzburg 2:2
Tore: Rottensteiner, Winkler
- SC Golling – Austria Salzburg 5:6
Tore: Federer (3x), Winkler, Reifeltshammer, Siller
- FC Hallein 04 – SC Golling 3:3
Rang | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Austria Salzburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 | 4 |
2. | FC Hallein 04 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | ±0 | 2 |
3. | SC Golling | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | 1 |
Gruppe B
- SV Grödig – SK Bischofshofen 4:2
- USK Anif – SK Bischofshofen 10:1
- SV Grödig – USK Anif 4:5
Rang | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USK Anif | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | 6 |
2. | SV Grödig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 | 3 |
3. | SK Bischofshofen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:14 | -11 | 0 |
Halbfinale
- Austria Salzburg - SV Grödig 1:3
Tor: Federer
- USK Anif - FC Hallein 04 9:2
Spiel um Platz 5
- SC Golling - SK Bischofshofen 3:1
Spiel um Platz 3
- Austria Salzburg - FC Hallein 04 6:1
Tore: Winkler (2x), Oberhauser (2x), Reifeltshammer, Siller
Finale
- SV Grödig - USK Anif 1:1, 3:2 i.S.
Torschützen
Platz | Name | Tore |
---|---|---|
1. | Federer | 4 |
Winkler | 4 | |
3. | Oberhauser | 2 |
Reifeltshammer | 2 | |
Siller | 2 | |
6. | Rottensteiner | 1 |
Torschützenliste gesamt
Platz | Name | Tore |
---|---|---|
1. | Federer | 10 |
Schleindl | 10 | |
3. | Mayer | 6 |
4. | Oberhauser | 5 |
Winkler | 5 | |
6. | Cavic | 4 |
Rottensteiner | 4 | |
8. | Reifeltshammer | 3 |
Seywald | 3 | |
Siller | 3 | |
11. | Pecaranin | 2 |
12. | Kluth | 1 |
Schmidt | 1 | |
Trappl | 1 |